30 June 2008

28 LittLe SecRets~~fiu fiu


28 little secrets:
Be honest no matter what!

1) Who was your last text from?
: Hubby

2)Where was your default photo taken?
: Tepi tasik Tun Fatimah UiTM Melaka... hahahaha

3)Your relationship status?
: Married & heppy with my life

4)Does your crush like you back?
:Yes, dats why i got married with him.. hahahaha

5)What is your current mood?
: Hungry(cos me puase hari nie, ehehe tak baik la ekekeke)

6)Whats your brothers name?
: Jeffri & Azahari(kat umah sorang panggil abg and lagi sorang Adeq)

7)Whats your favorite color?
: Blue, pink, Coklat, black & white

8)Have a crazy side?
: huhu..sumtymes kot..

9)Ever had a near death experience ?
:Hmmm.. mase pegi white water rafting kat Sungai Selangor, raft terbalik..Me pon tenggelam gak and hanyut sib bek de abg yus yg tolong.. Takoot..

10)Something you do alot?
:Texting hubby, berangan, tengok tv

11)Angry at anyone?
:Ade.. Dekat ex-bf my fwen.. Bangang tu jantan tu!!

12)Do you wanna see somebody right now?
: Yeah... my fwens.. miss them a lot..

13)When is the last time you cried?
:Last Friday~knowing sumthing that i shudn't know..and it makes me me so sad..

14)Who would you do anything for?
:Hubby and family

15)Where's your ex at and what are they doing?
:He's married and dah ade ank sorang..

16)Do you still watch kiddy movies or tv shows?
: Yeah...its interesting...

17)What are you eating or drinking at the moment?
:Me puase.. so petang karang tak tau nk buke ape.. hehehe

18)Do you speak any other languages?
: Japanase n French~iye la tu...hahaha

19)How much money is in your wallet?
: RM50.00( lom gaji neh..adeiisss)

20)Describe your life in one word?
: Ups and downs, high and low...But still happy.. Banyak tul dugaan lam hidup neh..

21)If you are a guy. Have you been circumcise?
: euuuwwwwwwww...mesti la dah.. huhu

22)What are you thinking about right now?
: Malasnye nak buat keje.. hahaha

23)What should you be doing right now?
: Kejela...

24)Who was the last person you told I love you to?
: My lovey dovey hubby..

25)Who was the last person who yelled at you?
: My sis..

26)Do you act differently around the person you like?
: Perhaps..

27)What is your natural hair color ?
: Black

28)Who was the last person to make you smile?
: Hubby~~

No comments:

LinkWithin

Blog Widget by LinkWithin